Enter your keyword

ECE In Plant Training

In-plant Training Details     
S.NoId No.NameSemCompany DetailsDate/Days
19764U.Pooja3Integral Coach Factory,Chennai07.12.2016-14.12.2016 - (8 days)
29952Priyanka Paree Alphons5U.N.I.Q Technologies05.09.2016-07.09.2016 - (3 days)
39505R.Kanimozhi5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
49308T.Mariselvi5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
59285S.Mohanapriya5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
69291S.Monica5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
79313N.Nanthini5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
89294M.Priyanka5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
99952Priyanka Paree Alphons5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
109323K.Sujithra5Code Bind Technologies21.12.2016-25.12.2016 - (5 days)
SL.NO ID NO NAME OF THE STUDENT YEAR OF STUDY NAME OF INDUSTRY NATURE OF TRAINING DURATION
1 8252 S.Sona IV Prasar Bharathi Broadcasting 01.06.15 to 05.06.15
2 8246 S.Swetha IV Prasar Bharathi Broadcasting 01.06.15 to 05.06.15
3 8723 K.Divyakanni III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
4 8708 S.Kavitha III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
5 8771 Kelwin Inasu III Fluid control research Institute,Palakkad Control systems 08.06.15 to 12.06.15
6 8785 Meena .B III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
7 8707 Aruna.R III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
8 8734 P.Alamelu III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
9 8721 A.Banu III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
10 8744 S.Gayathiri III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
11 8727 Jaishree Bhai III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
12 8737 G.Nalini III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
13 8761 Karthika.S III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 27.05.15 to 31.05.15
14 8720 R.Vijayalakshmi III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
15 8710 P.Jananipriya III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
16 8775 A.Abinayaa III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 01.06.15 to 05.06.15
17 8795 R.Monica III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 01.06.15 to 05.06.15
18 8770 Aruna.V.V III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
19 8772 P.Rajalakshmi III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
20 8719 B.Deepa III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
21 8714 N.Priya III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
22 8724 P.Charret Sophia III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 23.05.15 to 27.05.15
23 8730 M.Priya III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
24 8735 Maheswari.M III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
25 8726 S.B.Naseema III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 20.06.15 to 24.06.15
26 8758 Surekhapoomathi.J III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 20.06.15 to 24.06.15
27 8791 K.Dilip III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 03.06.15 to 07.06.15
28 8741 S.Vijayalakshmi III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
29 8718 Chitra.D III Code bind Technologies Embedded systems 18.06.15 to 22.06.15
30 8764 S.Saranya III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

31 8765 M.Kayalvizhi III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15
32 8739 M.Mohana Priya III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

33 8751 P.Shenbagavalli III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15
34 8792 Vijayalakshmi.M III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

35 8794 Kalpana.C III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

36 8763 Lakshmisree.B III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

37 8758 Surekhapoomathi.J III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

38 9121 D.Tamilselvan III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

39 8740 S.Sarigapriya III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

40 8770 Aruna.V.V III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

41 8780 Shalini.B III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

42 8749 Vignesh.S III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15
43 8768 Vivin Christopher.S III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

44 8750 Arvind.P III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

45 8766 S.Vijaya Ragavan III HCL Hardware &Networking 04.06.15 to 06.06.15

 

46 8713 G.Nandhini III Chennai port Trust EME 16.06.15 to 20.06.15
47 8728 R.Harshadha III Ashok leyland Engine assembly 26.05.15 to 30.05.15
48 8716 P.Gayathiri III Ashok leyland Engine assembly 26.05.15 to 30.05.15
49 8750 Arvind.P III Ashok leyland Engine assembly 17.12.14 to 23.12.14
50 8708 S.Kavitha III Uniq technologies Android 18.12.15 to26.12.15
51 8707 Aruna.R III Uniq technologies Android 18.12.15 to26.12.15
52 8729 Jafrin M T Francis III HCL INTERNSHIP 10.08.15 to 14.08.15
SL.NO ID NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PROGRAM YEAR OF STUDY NAME OF INDUSTRY NATURE OF TRAINING DURATION
1 7677 K.Aravind Balaji UG/B.E IV Fluid Control Research Institute Calibration and Testing 09.06.14 to 14.06.14
2 7697 P.Rajkumar UG/B.E IV Fluid Control Research Institute Calibration and Testing 09.06.14 to 14.06.14
3 7707 Y.Sandeep Saran UG/B.E IV Fluid Control Research Institute Calibration and Testing 09.06.14 to 14.06.14
4 7693 S.Vivek UG/B.E IV Fluid Control Research Institute Calibration and Testing 09.06.14 to 14.06.14
5 7738 S.Tamilarasan UG/B.E IV Fluid Control Research Institute Calibration and Testing 09.06.14 to 14.06.14
6 7679 K.Thivyabharathi UG/B.E IV NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
7 7727 P.Sharmili UG/B.E IV NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
8 7747 P.Sandhya UG/B.E IV NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
9 7739 M.Mathumathy UG/B.E IV NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
10 7718 D.Revathi UG/B.E IV NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
11 8239 R.E.Sudhakaran UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 03.06.14 to 09.06.14
12 8587 M.Santhosh UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
13 8256 V.Thayananthakrishnan UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 03.06.14 to 09.06.14
14 8184 T.Ruby UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
15 8273 S.Ragavi UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
16 8222 M.Priya UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
17 8595 R.Prabhakaran UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
18 8170 P.P.Shalini UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
19 8255 P.Sandhya UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
20 8245 G.Vaishanavi UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
21 8234 V.Sushmitha UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
22 8242 K.Yamini UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
23 8217 K.Vaishali UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
24 8209 R.Sarumathi UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
25 8254 E.Haripriya UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
26 8204 Y.Divya UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
27 8237 S.Geethapriya UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
28 7696 P.Soniya UG/B.E IV CMDA BMP 16.06.14 to 17.06.14
29 7671 M.Umeshbabu UG/B.E IV ECIL SDR 09.06.14 to 08.07.14
30 7732 D.Anjalin Evleya UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
31 7709 C.Bargavi UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
32 7730 J.Mitzie Faustina philjon UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
33 7734 N.Priya UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
34 7735 B.Keerthiga UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
35 7650 S.Gandhimathi UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
36 7715 R.Mahalakshmi UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
37 7711 T.E.Nithyashree UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
38 7743 N.Nandhini UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
39 7741 P.Vijayalakshmi UG/B.E IV BSNL Telecommunication 02.06.14 to06.06.14
40 8237 K.Soniya UG/B.E III BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
41 8267 S.Sudha UG/B.E III BSNL Telecommunication 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
42 8201 R.Pavithra UG/B.E III BSNL Telecommunication 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
43 7685 J.Harrin D riza UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
44 7707 Y.Sandeep saran UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 07.1.14 to 13.01.14
45 7738 S.Tamilarasan UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 07.1.14 to 13.01.14
46 7749 K.Vignesh UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 07.1.14 to 13.01.14
47 7656 G.R.Sowmiya UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
48 7673 V.Poornimadevi UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
49 7687 N.Vennila UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
50 7639 N.Vishnupriya UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
51 7681 J.S.Mahibha UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
52 7669 R.Raywina Gomez UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
53 7721 R.Kotteswari UG/B.E IV Chennai Port Trust EME 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
54 8249 K.Archana UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
55 8260 S.Laksmi UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
56 8269 M.Manickavalli UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 06.06.14 to 11.06.14
57 8262 K.Kalaivani UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 06.06.14 to 11.06.14
58 8246 S.Swetha UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 06.06.14 to 11.06.14
59 8196 P.Thanga Nandhini UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 03.06.14 to 07.06.14
60 8215 S.Mathi priyadharshini UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
61 8271 G.Hemapriya UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
62 8229 S.Sathya subbulaksmi UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 03.06.14 to 07.06.14
63 8214 M.Preethi UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 03.06.14 to 07.06.14
64 8274 K.Subbalaksmi UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 03.06.14 to 07.06.14
65 8224 A.Nandhini UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
66 8270 S.R.Keerthana UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
67 8206 S.Mohanambal UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 11.06.14 to 16.06.14
68 8240 M.Kalapana UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 06.06.14 to 11.06.14
69 8176 G.Gayathiri UG/B.E III TANGED Meter Relay Test 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
70 8247 N.S.Abisha UG/B.E III TANGED Meter Relay Test 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
71 8233 T.Pavithra UG/B.E III TANGED Meter Relay Test 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
72 7670 C.Raghini UG/B.E IV HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
73 7722 V.Kavitha UG/B.E IV HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
74 7634 S.Vishnupriya UG/B.E IV HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
75 8241 R.Revathy UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
76 8173 S.Revathy UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
77 8226 S.Vanitha UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
78 8229 S.Sathya Subbulaksmi UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
79 8191 B.R.Saranya UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
80 8199 G.Prabhavathy UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
81 8190 S.Nalini UG/B.E III HCL Hardware,Networking 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
82 8274 K.Subbalaksmi UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 09.06.14 to 13.06.14
83 7692 B.Radhika UG/B.E IV UNIQ PCB 18.06.14 to 20.16.14
84 7696 P.Soniya UG/B.E IV UNIQ PCB 18.06.14 to 20.16.14
85 7655 A.Priyanka UG/B.E IV All India Radio Broadcasting 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
86 7675 K.SudhandhiraDevi UG/B.E IV All India Radio Broadcasting 16.06.14 to 20.06.14
87 8167 S.Harish UG/B.E III ACCEL Embedded design 21.06.14
SL.NO ID NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PROGRAM YEAR OF STUDY NAME OF INDUSTRY NATURE OF TRAINING DURATION
1 7698 D.Uthayakumar UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 26.12.13 to 31.12.13
2 7645 S.Subashini UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 26.12.13 to 31.12.13
3 7680 S.Monisha UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 26.12.13 to 31.12.13
4 7702 J.Radhika UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 26.12.13 to 31.12.13
5 7653 M.G.Firthouse Banu UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 26.12.13 to 31.12.13
6 7730 J Mitzie Faustina Philjon UG/B.E III CVRDE ,Avadi Heavy vehicles operation 16.12.13 to 20.12.13
7 7734 N.Priya UG/B.E III CVRDE ,Avadi Heavy vehicles operation 16.12.13 to 20.12.13
8 7641 D.Debisha UG/B.E III BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 09.12.13 to 13.12.13
9 7671 M.UmeshBabu UG/B.E III ECIL,Hyderabad UHF Digital Transceiver 05.06.13 to 04.07.13
SL.NO ID NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PROGRAM YEAR OF STUDY NAME OF INDUSTRY NATURE OF TRAINING DURATION
1 7720 Kishore.C UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 10.6.13 to 14.6.13
2 7731 Deepaknathan.S UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 10.6.13 to 14.6.13
3 7737 NareshKumar.T UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 10.6.13 to 14.6.13
4 7674 Kiruba Shankar.S UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 10.6.13 to 14.6.13
5 7643 BalaSubramani.R UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
6 7669 RaywinaGomez.R UG/B.E II BSNL Fundamentals of Telecom 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
7 7675 Sudhandhira devi.K UG/B.E II DOORDARSHAN TV Broadcasting 13.6.13 to 18.6.13
8 7655 Priyanka.A UG/B.E II DOORDARSHAN TV Broadcasting 13.6.13 to 18.6.13
9 7645 Subhashini.S UG/B.E II KAASHIV Info Tech Software Testing 8.6.13 to 12.6.13
10 7702 Radhika.J UG/B.E II KAASHIV Info Tech Software Testing 8.6.13 to 12.6.13
11 7680 Monisha.S UG/B.E II KAASHIV Info Tech Software Testing 8.6.13 to 12.6.13

 

12 7697 Rajkumar.P UG/B.E II Advanced training Institue PIC microcontrollers and applications 10.6.13 to 14.06.13

 

13 7677 Aravind balaji.K UG/B.E II Advanced training Institue PIC microcontrollers and applications 10.6.13 to 14.06.13
14 7659 Suriya Pragadish UG/B.E II Advanced training Institue PIC microcontrollers and applications 10.6.13 to 14.06.13
15 7717

 

VinothKumar.P UG/B.E II Advanced training Institue PIC microcontrollers and applications 10.6.13 to 14.06.13
16 7694 Vigneshvaran.k UG/B.E II Advanced training Institue PIC microcontrollers and applications 10.6.13 to 14.06.13
17 7734 Priya.N UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
18 7650 Gandhi Mathi UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
19 7743 Nandhini.N UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
20 7715 Mahalakshmi.R UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
21 7735 Keerthiga.B UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
22 7709 Bargavi.C UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
23 7732 Anjalin Eveleya .D UG/B.E II Prasar Bharati TV broadcasting 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
24 7692 Radhika.B UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
25 7633 Revathi.T.R UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
26 7634 Vishnupriya .S UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
27 7678 Suriya .R UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
28 7733 Sujatha.B UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
29 7719 Suganya .P UG/B.E II NSIC Technical Services 17.6.13 to 21.6.13
30 7229 Pon Vishal raja .S UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
31 7215 Arun Venkatesh.B UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
32 7227 Naresh Kumar.R UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
33 7209 Vignesh.L UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
34 7233 Senthamil Selvan.K UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
35 7447 GopalaKrishnan.A UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
36 7204 Jaleel Uzzaman.MD UG/B.E III Chennai Port Trust EME 18.12.12 to 24.12.12
37 7245 Sathya Bama UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 17.12.12 to 21.12.12
38 7249 Ramya.V UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 17.12.12 to 21.12.12
39 7231 Dhivya Bharathi.R UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 17.12.12 to 21.12.12
40 7199 Bharati.V UG/B.E III NSIC Technical Services 17.12.12 to 21.12.12
41 7466 Prasanna Venkat ramana.G UG/B.E III Tamilnadu transmission corporation Protection and communication 24.12.12 to 29.12.12
42 7445 Raguvaran.K UG/B.E III Tamilnadu transmission corporation Protection and communication 24.12.12 to 29.12.12
43 7573 Bhuvaneshwari.V UG/B.E III VI Micro Systems Electronic PCB Design 04.06.13 to 08.06.13
44 7430 Gaythri.S UG/B.E III VI Micro Systems Electronic PCB Design 04.06.13 to 08.06.13
45 7219 Jeffrin mary.A UG/B.E III VI Micro Systems Electronic PCB Design 04.06.13 to 08.06.13
46 7217 Yuvarekha .B UG/B.E III VI Micro Systems Electronic PCB Design 04.06.13 to 08.06.13
47 7207 Premalatha.T.C UG/B.E III VI Micro Systems Electronic PCB Design 04.06.13 to 08.06.13
SL.NO ID NO NAME OF THE

STUDENT

PROGRAM YEAR OF STUDY NAME OF INDUSTRY NATURE OF TRAINING DURATION
1 7298 Kaarthikeyan.S.S

 

UG/B.E II BSNL,Meenambakkam,

Chennai

 

Fundamental of Telecom 19.06.12 to 23.06.12

 

2 7453 S. Karthikeyan UG/B.E II BSNL,Meenambakkam,

Chennai

Fundamental of Telecom 19.06.12 to 23.06.12
3 7489 Suresh Babu. V.M

 

UG/B.E II BSNL,Meenambakkam,

Chennai

Fundamental of Telecom 19.06.12 to 23.06.12
4 7450 V.Sampaulson UG/B.E II BSNL,Meenambakkam,

Chennai

Fundamental of Telecom 19.06.12 to 23.06.12
5 7240 Mahesh.M

 

UG/B.E II BSNL,Meenambakkam,

Chennai

Fundamental of Telecom 19.06.12 to 23.06.12
6 7221 Tamilarasan.E

 

UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

7 7235 Prabhu.D

 

UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

8 7195 Prakash.S

 

UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

9 7224 Immanuvel Raja.M

 

UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

10 7204 Jaleluzzaman.Md UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

11 7205 Jayapradha.M

 

UG/B.E II HCL,Chennai

 

Hardware,networking,administration

 

13.06.12 to 22.06.12

 

12 6909 Iswarya.A

 

UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

13 6940 Sujana Surendran

 

UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

14 6900 Shamili Rajan UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

15 6944 Rajalakshmi.S

 

UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

16 6928 Logeshwari.C UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

17 6933 Sonam. B UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

18 6932 Vasuki.P UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

19 6952 Jhansi.K UG/B.E III KELTRON,Kerala

 

Security systems,SPG,PEG

 

12.06.12 to 18.06.12

 

20 6901 Iswarya.R

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
21 6948 Divya.M

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
22 6925 Chitra.C

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
23 7170 Kalavathy

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
24 6919 Esther Jenita.P

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
25 6949 Shamitha Lakshmi.D

 

UG/B.E III CHENNAI PORT TRUST

 

Communication and Navigation 12.06.12 to16.06.12
26 7208 Keerthana.P.G

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

27 7207 Premalatha.T.C

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

28 7219 Jeffrin Mary.A

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

29 7435 Lavanya.N

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

30 7217 Yuva Rekha.B

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

31 7223 Ezhilarasi

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

32 7246 Saai Dhivya Dharshini.N

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

33 7245 Sathyabama.P

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

34 7243 Sangeetha.P

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

35 7214 Geetha.M

 

UG/B.E II ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

36 6918 Vishnu Priya.P

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

37 6901 Iswarya.R

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

38 7170 Kalavathy

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

39 6925 Chitra.C

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

40 6948 Divya.M

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

41 6931 Suba.E

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

42 6949 Shamitha Lakshmi.D

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

43 6919 Esther Jenita.P

 

UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12

 

44 6959 Sangeetha.S UG/B.E III ALL INDIA RADIO,chennai

 

Telecommn,Switching 11.6.12 to 15.06.12
45 7203 Vijaya.P

 

UG/B.E II HINDUSTAN AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS,Chennai

 

PLC 04.06.12 to 08.06.12

 

46 7434 Madhuri.K UG/B.E II HINDUSTAN AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS,Chennai

 

PLC 04.06.12 to 08.06.12

 

47 7248 Rudradevi.P

 

UG/B.E II HINDUSTAN AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS,Chennai

 

PLC 04.06.12 to 08.06.12

 

48 7442 Cirimala.E

 

UG/B.E II HINDUSTAN AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS,Chennai

 

PLC 04.06.12 to 08.06.12

 

49 7249 Ramya.V UG/B.E II HINDUSTAN AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS,Chennai

 

PLC 04.06.12 to 08.06.12

 

50 6934 Amith Kumar UG/B.E III HVF,AVADI,Chennai Robotics 13.12.11 to 27.12.11
51 6944 Rajalakshmi.S

 

UG/B.E III Door dharsan Kendra,Chennai

 

Broadcasting 12.12.11 to 16.12.11

 

52 6959 Sangeetha.S UG/B.E III
53 6934 Amith Kumar UG/B.E III HCL,Chennai Networking,C++ 20.11.11 to 5.12.11